Bez. Klasse Aufstelllungen

Schachbezirk Bonn/RheinSieg

Bezirksklasse 2014/15

Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer)
MNr Mannschaft TWZ
TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ
1. Seelscheid I 1608
1 Buljovcic,Franjo 1894
2 Eul,Siegfried 1709
3 Schnellbacher,Jan Eric 1639
4 Memmesheimer,Thomas 1777
5 Lamm,Nils 1523
6 Bernhard,Hanspeter 1521
7 Graß,Jonathan 1375
1001 Herchenbach,Wilhelm 1423
 
2. Troisdorf III 1497
17 Spira,Uwe 1777
18 Wenner,Heinz 1766
19 Hahn,Jürgen 1614
20 Correa-Lira,Juan Ignacio 1567
21 Heinen,Markus 1595
22 Pelz,Andreas 1512
23 Nett,Bernd 1550
24 Huhn,Christoph,Dr. 1650
25 Bonus,Christian 1467
26 Bilow,Albrecht,Dr. 1412
27 Murati,Sevar 1463
28 Andernach,Heinz 1310
29 Spira,Jürgen 1248
30 Raupach,Birgit 1023
 
3. Fritzdorf II 1564
9 Poensgen,Joachim 1821
10 Adomeit,Herbert 1842
11 Trares,Philipp 1546
12 Hommes,Mathias 1516
13 Bachem,Lisa 1457
14 Sturm,Johanna 1635
15 Schüll,Annika 1362
3001 Bilen,Abdullah 1332
 
4. Hennef III 1551
16 Didinger,Elmar 1886
17 Altenhövel,Bernd 1770
18 Müller,Hans-Peter 1624
19 Seidel,Martin 1593
20 Gockel,Clemens 1515
21 Bursch,Alexander 1492
22 Baumgarten,Fred 1452
3001 von Häfen,Dieter 1418
3002 Pastor,Alexander 1208
 
5. Godesberg V 1829
33 Edalati,Omid 1970
34 Müller,Dominik 1788
35 Henn,Peter 1763
36 Große-Gehling,Thomas 1800
37 Bitsch,Heinz 1876
38 Dung,Martin 1908
39 Eckermann,Jürgen 1860
5001 Boysen,Christopher 1810
5002 Edalati,Navid 1877
5003 Barning,Gerhard 1805
5004 Hornischer,Josef Gottfrie 1901
5005 Schneider,Sebastian 1604
5006 Koch,Siegfried 1812
 
6. Godesberg VI 1514
40 Zeisel,Stefan,Dr. 1685
41 Schumacher,Markus 1780
42 Klinke,Harald 1707
43 Schulte-Geers,Jan 1572
44 Leymann,Peter 1723
45 Fehlau,Klaus 1695
46 Lammerich,Guido 1470
6001 Acker,Peter 1395
6002 Schäffer,Bernd 1371
6003 Ertz,Wolfgang 1363
6004 Scheumann,Joachim 1595
6005 Wahl,Hedi 1556
6006 Schlindwein,Alfred 1245
6007 Wittek,Karl Heinz 1034
 
7. Hennef II 1724
9 Scholl,Peter 1730
10 Hierl,Erich 1688
11 Kraus,Günter 1683
12 Lichtenberg,Friedrich 1919
13 Meyer,Walter 1857
14 Pütz,Peter 1694
15 Leven,Heinrich 1413
2001 Vieweger,Hans-Joachim 1711
2002 Maaßen,Hermann 1825
 
8. St. Augustin I 1881
1 Knauf,Franz-Josef 1954
2 Heinel,Marcus 2091
3 Linnemann,Ralf 2280
4 Kühne,Thomas 1935
5 Kießling,Horst 1795
6 Schwab,Wolfgang 1781
7 Urh,Andreas 1704
1001 Wendel,Friedrich 1505
 
9. Rheinbach III 1553
17 Kohns,Norbert 1757
18 Müller,Achim 1947
19 Smit,Hendrik 1633
20 Brunsch,Swen Holger,Dr. 1478
21 Klugstedt,Wilhelm 1335
22 John,Markus  
23 Brambeer,Marcel 1032
3001 Linden,Stefan 1669
3002 Ludwig,Caecilie 1440
3003 Peters,Uwe,Dr. 1503
3004 Seiltz,Andreas 1735
 
10. VdSF Bonn III 1534
17 Antonioli,Vladimir 1715
18 Heitsch,Thomas 1653
19 Knüttgen,Ullrich  
20 Karwatzki,Hans-Jürgen 1687
21 Glass,Jacob Christian 1455
22 Falkenberg,Hendrik 1430
23 Wauben,Nils 1434
3001 Thielscher,Christian 1365